공지사항
-
- '노란봉투'캠페인/국제연대..
- no chr.!
"The Fields Weep in Silence"
STREET ART FESTIVAL
To support the struggle for peace in Pyeongtaek/Daechu-ri
Against the expansion of USFK garrisons
Every day (until Nov. 11) 7:00 PM, Boshin-gak (Subway stn. Jong-gak)
November 2 (Thursday)
Singing Performance: Chee-hwan Ahn (invited), Tae-choon Jung, Eun-ok Park
November 3 (Friday)
MC: Wae-hyang Ryu
Poetry Recital: Yong-ju Yoo, Sang-hak Ahn, Nam-joon Park, Young-ju Lee
Singing Performance: “Aca-sia” acapela singing group, Sung-man Kim
Dance Performance: Chang-ho Han, Sang-young Lee
Mime Performance: Ji-su Kang
November 4 (Saturday)
Singing Performance: “Beautiful Country” children’s singing group
November 5 (Sunday)
Dance Performance: Thursday 1:00 (???)
Mime Performance: Jin-gyu Yoo
Singing Performance: “For Shining Smiles”
November 6 (Monday)
MC: Sung-ho Lee
Percussion Performance: “Youngsan Maru”, traditional percussion group “Pan”
Poongmul (traditional drumming) Performance: “Taeollim” drumming group
Singing Performance: Tae-choon Jung, new song group “Na-pal Flower” (singers: Chang-woo Pek, Soon-gwan Hong, Hyun-sung Kim, Su-jin Lee. Poet: Hwe-sung Jung)
November 7 (Tuesday)
MC: Wue-young Woo
Puppet Performance: Gyu-mi Ko
Mime Performance: Du-sung Lee
Traditional Martial Arts Performance
Singing Performance: Tae-choon Jung
November 8 (Wednesday)
MC: Eun-mi Kang
Singing Performance: Tae-choon Jung, Yoon Do-hyun Band (YB Band), Song of Hope “Got Daji”. Hot Potato (Kim C)
Dance Performance: Pae-tae (Yoo-mi Lee)
Traditional Play: joint performance by “Gyulpa” and “Hope Bird”
Pansori (traditional folk song) Performance: Myung-ja Kim
November 9 (Thursday)
Singing Performance: Su Ki-sang Band, Park Sung-hwan Band, Ma Gu-ri Band, Tae-choon Jung, Eun-ok Park
November 10 (Friday)
Poetry Recital: Hyun-lim Shin, Wae-hyang Ryu
Singing Performance: Tae-choon Jung
November 11 (Sunday): Final Performance
Poetry: Jong-hwan Do, Gyung-dong Song
Singing Performance: Tae-choon Jung, Eun-ok Park, Jun Il-gwon Band, Poong gyung (invited), Moon Bata Lamp Band
Dance Performance: Chang-ho Han
For more detailed informations about the daily events please check out:
http://antigizi.or.kr/zboard/view.php?id=english_news&no=153
11월 2일 (木)
노 래: 정태춘, 박은옥
시낭송: 김자흔
무대그림: 전진경(그림공장)
11월 3일 (金)
사 회: 류외향
노 래: 김성만, 아카펠라 그룹 '아카시아'
시낭송: 유용주, 안상학, 박남준, 이영주
춤 : 한창호, 이상연
마 임: 강지수 외
탈 춤: 백두산 놀이마당(어린이 풍물패)
11월 4일 (土)
노 래: 어린이 노래패 '아름나라',
강은영(째즈 보컬)
옐로우 푸퍼 (밴드)
영 상: 한국독립영화협의회
무대그림: 박건웅
11월 5일 (日)
춤 : 목요일오후1시(플레이백 시어터)
노 래: 해맑은 웃음을 위하여
마 임: 유진규
퍼포먼스: 페테(이유미)
11월 6일 (月)
사 회: 이성호
노 래: 정태춘,
시노래모임 나팔꽃(가수_백창우, 홍순관, 김현성, 이수진 | 시인_정희성)
타 악: 굿패 '영산마루', 전통타악연구회 '판'
풍 물: 풍물패 '터울림'
11월 7일 (火)
사 회: 우위영
노 래: 정태춘
인 형 극: 고규미
마 임: 이두성
전통무예: 무예24반
극 : 희망새, 걸판 합작공연 "사생결땅"
11월 8일 (水)
사 회: 강은미
노 래: 정태춘, 윤도현 밴드(YB), 뜨거운감자(김C), 노래모임 '아줌마'
판 소 리: 또랑광대
11월 9일 (木)
사 회: 우위영
노 래: 서기상밴드, 박성환 밴드, 마구리밴드
정태춘, 박은옥
11월 10일 (金)
사 회: 류외향
노 래: 정태춘, 실버라인(예정)
시 낭 송: 신현림, 류외향
거 리 극: 장철기 외(2인 거리극, 1인 거리극, 창작 판소리)
11월 11일 (土) <페막일>
사 회: 최광기, 권해효
노 래: 정태춘, 박은옥,
전인권밴드-전인권과 안싸우는 사람들
밴드 문바트랩
풍경(예정)
Source of pic 1+3: 땅의 사람
최근 덧글 목록